I nostri atleti Age Group

ANDREA ANTONIACCI

ANDREA
ANTONIACCI

M3 (50-54)

MARCO BACCINI

MARCO
BACCINI

S4 (35-39)

FABIO BANDOLIERI

FABIO
BANDOLIERI

M2 (45-49)

LORENZO BARBERINI

LORENZO
BARBERINI

M3 (50-54)

ALESSANDRO BATANI

ALESSANDRO
BATANI

M2 (45-49)

RICCARDO BEDEI

RICCARDO
BEDEI

M1 (40-44)

RAFFAELLA BELLI

RAFFAELLA
BELLI

M2 (45-49)

ANDREA BIONDI

ANDREA
BIONDI

M2 (45-49)

CHRISTIAN BISSIONI

CHRISTIAN
BISSIONI

M3 (50-54)

IVANO BOMBOI

IVANO
BOMBOI

M1 (40-44)

FABIO BONDI

FABIO
BONDI

M3 (50-54)

VALENTINA BRANDI

VALENTINA
BRANDI

S4 (35-39)

MATTEO BRUNELLI

MATTEO
BRUNELLI

S1 (20-24)

ALFIO BULGARELLI

ALFIO
BULGARELLI

M3 (50-54)

WALTHER CANTONI

WALTHER
CANTONI

M2 (45-49)

FILIPPO CAPORALI

FILIPPO
CAPORALI

M2 (45-49)

LORIS NATALE CAPPANNA

LORIS NATALE
CAPPANNA

M2 (45-49)

ANDREA CARICHINI

ANDREA
CARICHINI

M3 (50-54)

FABIO CAROTI

FABIO
CAROTI

M1 (40-44)

CRISTIAN CASALI

CRISTIAN
CASALI

M1 (40-44)

PAOLO CASTELLANI

PAOLO
CASTELLANI

M3 (50-54)

MARCO CAVALLUCCI

MARCO
CAVALLUCCI

M1 (40-44)

MATTIA CECCARELLI

MATTIA
CECCARELLI

S3 (30-34)

NATASJA COLA

NATASJA
COLA

M2 (45-49)

ALESSANDRO CORDARA

ALESSANDRO
CORDARA

M2 (45-49)

TOMAS CUNI

TOMAS
CUNI

M1 (40-44)

FABRIZIO CUTELA

FABRIZIO
CUTELA

M2 (45-49)

LORENZO D'ALTRI

LORENZO
D'ALTRI

S1 (20-24)

MATTEO D'ONOFRIO

MATTEO
D'ONOFRIO

M1 (40-44)

CHRISTIAN DALPOZZO

CHRISTIAN
DALPOZZO

M2 (45-49)

MATTEO FABBRI

MATTEO
FABBRI

M1 (40-44)

NORBERTO FANTINI

NORBERTO
FANTINI

M6 (65-69)

ANDREA FOSCHI

ANDREA
FOSCHI

M1 (40-44)

ALBERTO FRANCIOSI

ALBERTO
FRANCIOSI

S4 (35-39)

GIORGIA FUSCONI

GIORGIA
FUSCONI

M2 (45-49)

RITA GABELLINI

RITA
GABELLINI

M5 (60-64)

ANTONIO GAZZONI

ANTONIO
GAZZONI

S4 (35-39)

MASSIMILIANO GHERARDI

MASSIMILIANO
GHERARDI

M1 (40-44)

ALESSANDRO GOLLINUCCI

ALESSANDRO
GOLLINUCCI

M2 (45-49)

ALESSANDRO GOLLINUCCI

ALESSANDRO
GOLLINUCCI

S1 (20-24)

JAIEZ GORI

JAIEZ
GORI

S4 (35-39)

LIZZI MAGDALENA GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ

LIZZI MAGDALENA
GUERRERO RODRIGUEZ

M1 (40-44)

SALVATORE LA GRECA

SALVATORE
LA GRECA

S4 (35-39)

ANDREA LAVETO

ANDREA
LAVETO

M2 (45-49)

ALBERTO LORENZINI

ALBERTO
LORENZINI

S4 (35-39)

ANDREA MACRELLI

ANDREA
MACRELLI

M2 (45-49)

ROBERTO MARINELLI

ROBERTO
MARINELLI

M3 (50-54)

DARIO MARINI

DARIO
MARINI

S4 (35-39)

STEFANO MASINI

STEFANO
MASINI

M2 (45-49)

DOMENICO MASTRANGELO

DOMENICO
MASTRANGELO

M2 (45-49)

ELENA MELDOLI

ELENA
MELDOLI

M2 (45-49)

ALBERTO MERCI

ALBERTO
MERCI

M3 (50-54)

CLAUDIO MINOTTI

CLAUDIO
MINOTTI

M3 (50-54)

ENRICO MOLARI

ENRICO
MOLARI

M1 (40-44)

MICHELE MONTALTI

MICHELE
MONTALTI

M1 (40-44)

EMANUELA MONTANARI

EMANUELA
MONTANARI

M1 (40-44)

TOMMASO MONTEBELLO

TOMMASO
MONTEBELLO

S3 (30-34)

ENRICO MONTEVECCHI

ENRICO
MONTEVECCHI

M1 (40-44)

ROBERTO MONTICELLI

ROBERTO
MONTICELLI

S4 (35-39)

YLENIA MORONI

YLENIA
MORONI

S3 (30-34)

GIAN MARCO MOSCONI

GIAN MARCO
MOSCONI

M2 (45-49)

ROMINA NERI

ROMINA
NERI

M2 (45-49)

LUCA NOVALI

LUCA
NOVALI

M1 (40-44)

DARIO NOVELLI

DARIO
NOVELLI

M1 (40-44)

VALENTINA PAGLIARANI

VALENTINA
PAGLIARANI

S4 (35-39)

GIANNI PAGLIERANI

GIANNI
PAGLIERANI

M3 (50-54)

ALESSANDRO PALLADINO

ALESSANDRO
PALLADINO

M2 (45-49)

GUIDO PASQUALINI

GUIDO
PASQUALINI

M3 (50-54)

FRANCESCO PERTICARI

FRANCESCO
PERTICARI

M4 (55-59)

GLORIA PESCINI

GLORIA
PESCINI

S3 (30-34)

CARMELA PETRONI

CARMELA
PETRONI

M2 (45-49)

SILVIA PIETRAGNOLI

SILVIA
PIETRAGNOLI

M3 (50-54)

LORENZO PIGLIACELLI

LORENZO
PIGLIACELLI

M2 (45-49)

STEFANO PIGNOTTI

STEFANO
PIGNOTTI

S4 (35-39)

CLAUDIO PINTUS

CLAUDIO
PINTUS

S3 (30-34)

DANIELE RAZZANI

DANIELE
RAZZANI

M5 (60-64)

GIANLUCA RODELLI

GIANLUCA
RODELLI

M2 (45-49)

RICCARDO ROSSI

RICCARDO
ROSSI

M3 (50-54)

FEDERICO SAMA

FEDERICO
SAMA

M1 (40-44)

CESARE SAMBI

CESARE
SAMBI

M2 (45-49)

MARCO SAMORE'

MARCO
SAMORE'

S4 (35-39)

ANDREA SANGUINETTI

ANDREA
SANGUINETTI

S2 (25-29)

STEFANO SARDONINI

STEFANO
SARDONINI

S3 (30-34)

ALBERTO SCATASSI

ALBERTO
SCATASSI

M1 (40-44)

LORENZO SILVAGNI

LORENZO
SILVAGNI

M2 (45-49)

ANDREA SOLFRINI

ANDREA
SOLFRINI

M3 (50-54)

MATTIA STROCCHI

MATTIA
STROCCHI

S4 (35-39)

ALFIERO TASSINARI

ALFIERO
TASSINARI

M5 (60-64)

ANDREA TURA

ANDREA
TURA

S4 (35-39)

LAWRENCE VENTURI

LAWRENCE
VENTURI

M1 (40-44)

CHIARA VIGNA

CHIARA
VIGNA

M1 (40-44)

FILIPPO ZANELLI

FILIPPO
ZANELLI

M3 (50-54)

SAMUELE ZANI

SAMUELE
ZANI

S3 (30-34)

ANDREA ZONDINI

ANDREA
ZONDINI

S4 (35-39)